Calendario

Mundial 2018

14 de Junio

Luzhniki Stadium
09:00 Horas
Rusia
5 - 0
A. Saudita

15 de Junio

Ekaterinburg Arena
06:00 Horas
Egipto
0 - 1
Uruguay
Estadio San Petersburgo
09:00 Horas
Marruecos
0 - 1
Iran
Fisht Stadium
12:00 Horas
Portugal
3 - 3
España

16 de Junio

Kazan Arena
04:00 Horas
Francia
2 - 1
Australia
Spartak Stadium
07:00 Horas
Argentina
1 - 1
Islandia
Mordovia Arena
10:00 Horas
Perú
0 - 1
Dinamarca
Estadio Kaliningrado
13:00 Horas
Croacia
2 - 0
Nigeria

17 de Junio

Samara Arena
06:00 Horas
Costa Rica
0 - 1
Serbia
Luzhniki Stadium
09:00 Horas
Alemania
0 - 1
México
Rostov Arena
12:00 Horas
Brasil
1 - 1
Suiza

18 de Junio

Estadio Nizhny Novgorod
06:00 Horas
Suecia
1 - 0
República de Corea
Fisht Stadium
09:00 Horas
Bélgica
3 - 0
Panamá
Volgograd Arena
12:00 Horas
Túnez
1 - 2
Inglaterra

19 de Junio

Mordovia Arena
06:00 Horas
Colombia
1 - 2
Japón
Spartak Stadium
09:00 Horas
Polonia
1 - 2
Senegal
Estadio San Petersburgo
12:00 Horas
Rusia
3 - 1
Egipto

20 de Junio

Luzhniki Stadium
06:00 Horas
Portugal
1 - 0
Marruecos
Rostov Arena
09:00 Horas
Uruguay
1 - 0
Arabia Saudí
Kazan Arena
12:00 Horas
Irán
0 - 1
España

21 de Junio

Samara Arena
06:00 Horas
Dinamarca
1 - 1
Australia
Ekaterinburg Arena
09:00 Horas
Francia
1 - 0
Perú
Estadio Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 Horas
Argentina
0 - 3
Croacia

22 de Junio

Estadio San Petersburgo
06:00 Horas
Brasil
2 - 0
Costa Rica
Volgograd Arena
09:00 Horas
Nigeria
2 - 0
Islandia
Estadio Kaliningrado
12:00 Horas
Serbia
1 - 2
Suiza

23 de Junio

Spartak Stadium
06:00 Horas
Bélgica
4 - 2
Túnez
Rostov Arena
09:00 Horas
República de Corea
1 - 2
México
Fisht Stadium
12:00 Horas
Alemania
2 - 1
Suecia

24 de Junio

Estadio Nizhny Novgorod
06:00 Horas
Inglaterra
6 - 1
Panamá
Ekaterinburg Arena
09:00 Horas
Japón
2 - 2
Senegal
Kazan Arena
12:00 Horas
Polonia
0 - 3
Colombia

25 de Junio

Samara Arena
08:00 Horas
Uruguay
3 - 0
Rusia
Volgograd Arena
08:00 Horas
Arabia Saudí
2 - 1
Egipto
Estadio Kaliningrado
12:00 Horas
España
2 - 2
Marruecos
Mordovia Arena
12:00 Horas
Irán
1 - 1
Portugal

26 de Junio

Fisht Stadium
08:00 Horas
Australia
0 - 2
Perú
Luzhniki Stadium
08:00 Horas
Dinamarca
0 - 0
Francia
Estadio San Petersburgo
12:00 Horas
Nigeria
1 - 1
Argentina
Rostov Arena
12:00 Horas
Islandia
0 - 1
Croacia

27 de Junio

Kazan Arena
08:00 Horas
República de Corea
2 - 0
Alemania
Ekaterinburg Arena
08:00 Horas
México
0 - 3
Suecia
Spartak Stadium
12:00 Horas
Serbia
0 - 2
Brasil
Estadio Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 Horas
Suiza
2 - 2
Costa Rica

28 de Junio

Volgograd Arena
08:00 Horas
Japón
0 - 1
Polonia
Cosmo Arena
08:00 Horas
Senegal
0 - 1
Colombia
Mordovia Arena
12:00 Horas
Panamá
1 - 2
Túnez
Estadio Kaliningrado
12:00 Horas
Inglaterra
0 - 0
Bélgica

29 de Junio

30 de Junio

Kazan Arena
08:00 Horas
Francia
4 - 3
Argentina
Estadio Olímpico de Sochi
12:00 Horas
Uruguay
2 - 1
Portugal

1 de Julio

Luzhniki Stadium
08:00 Horas
España
1 (3) - 1 (4)
Rusia
Estadio Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 Horas
Croacia
1 (3) - 1 (2)
Dinamarca

2 de Julio

2 de Julio

Cosmos Arena
08:00 Horas
Brasil
2 - 0
México
Rostov Arena
12:00 Horas
Bélgica
3 - 2
Japón

3 de Julio

Estadio Krestovski
08:00 Horas
Suecia
1 - 0
Suiza
Otkrytie Arena
12:00 Horas
Colombia
1 (3) - 1 (4)
Inglaterra

6 de Julio

Estadio Nizhny Novgorod
08:00 Horas
Uruguay
0 - 2
Francia
Kazan Arena
12:00 Horas
Brasil
1 - 2
Bélgica

Samara Arena
08:00 Horas
Suecia
0 - 2
Inglaterra
Fisht Stadium
12:00 Horas
Rusia
2(3) - 2(4)
Croacia

10 de Julio

Estadio San Petersburgo
12:00 Horas
Francia
1 - 0
Bélgica

11 de Julio

Luzhniki Stadium
12:00 Horas
Croacia
2 - 1
Inglaterra

14 de Julio

14 de Julio

Estadio San Petersburgo
08:00 Horas
Bélgica
2 - 0
Inglaterra

15 de Julio

15 de Julio

Luzhniki Stadium
09:00 Horas
Francia
4 - 2
Croacia

Grupo A

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1UruguayUruguay330050+59
2RusiaRusia320184+46
3Arabia SaudíArabia Saudí310227-53
4EgiptoEgipto300326-40

Grupo C

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1FranciaFrancia321031+27
2DinamarcaDinamarca312021+15
3PerúPerú31022203
4AustraliaAustralia301225-31

Grupo E

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1BrasilBrasil321051+37
2SuizaSuiza312054+15
3SerbiaSerbia31022403
4Costa RicaCosta Rica301225-31

Grupo G

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1BélgicaBélgica330092+79
2InglaterraInglaterra320183+56
3TúnezTúnez310258-33
4PanamáPanamá3003211-90

Grupo B

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1EspañaEspaña312065+15
2PortugalPortugal312054+15
3IránIrán31112204
4MarruecosMarruecos301224-21

Grupo D

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1CroaciaCroacia330071+69
2ArgentinaArgentina311135-24
3NigeriaNigeria21012203
4IslandiaIslandia301225-31

Grupo F

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1SueciaSuecia321052+36
2MéxicoMéxico320134-16
3AlemaniaAlemania310224-23
4República de CoreaRepública de Corea200213-20

Grupo H

NoEquipoPJGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1ColombiaColombia320152+36
2JapónJapón31114404
3SenegalSenegal31114404
4PoloniaPolonia310225-33